Participantes

Abadi, Mario (OAC – IATE)
Acebal, Carlos (Club de Astronomía Villa Mercedes, San Luis)
Ahumada, Andrea (OAC – CONICET)
Barontini, Raúl (PMR)
Barraco, Daniel (FaMAF – Plaza Cielo y Tierra)
Bozzoli, Maximiliano (FFyH – UNC)
Bustos Fierro, Iván (OAC)
Coldwell, Georgina (Dpto Geofísica y Astronomía – FCEFyN- CONICET)
Costa, Andrea (IATE)
Costa, Sandra (Planetario Galileo Galilei)
Ceccarelli, Laura (IATE – OAC)
Céspedes, Lucía (FCC)
Charalambous, Carolina (FaMAF – IATE – OAC)
Chavero, Carolina (OAC – CONICET)
Chiavassa Ferreyra, Antonio (FCC)
Colazo, Carlos (GAF)
D’Ambra, Ary (FaMAF)
Díaz-Giménez, Eugenia (IATE – OAC)
Elffman, Julieta (UBA)
Ferraro, María Eugenia (FaMAF)
Ferrero, Leticia Virginia (OAC)
Filippa, C. Paola L.
García, Beatriz (ITeDA / CNEA-CONICET-UNSAM)
Gigli, María Laura (Plaza Cielo y Tierra)
Girola Schneider, Rafael (Universidad Nacional de Tres de Febrero/Planetario Galileo Galilei)
Hormaechea, José Luis (Estación Astronómica Río Grande FCAG-UNLP-CONICET)
Kanagusuku, Ma. José (IATE)
Lapid, Marta (Rutgers University, NJ)
Lares, Marcelo (IATE – OAC)
Leiva, Martín (OAC)
Lobbia, Patricia (CeReVe – CONICET)
López, Pablo (IATE)
Lovos, Flavia (OAC)
Luparello, Heliana (IATE)
Mari, M. Belén (FaMAF)
Mast, Damián (OAC)
Melia, Raúl Roberto (Planetario Carl Sagan)
Mercado, Laura (estudiante computación)
Merchán, Manuel (OAC)
Merlo, David (OAC)
Meyer Tissera, Nadia Nancy (UNC)
Oddone, Mónica Alejandra (OAC)
Oio, Gabriel (IATE)
Olivero, Juan (OAMR)
O’Mill, Ana Laura (IATE – OAC)
Oviedo, Carla Gabriela (FaMAF)
Parisi, Celeste (OAC)
Paz, Dante (IATE – OAC)
Peri, Cintia (Planetario La Plata (UNLP) – IAR (Conicet))
Paolantonio, Santiago (MOA – Ministerio de Educación)
Racker, Juan Diego (IATE)
Ragone Figueroa, Cinthia (IATE)
Renny, Mauricio (FaMAF)
Rodriguez, Facundo (IATE – OAC)
Rubinstein, Victoria (OAC)
Ruidíaz, Adriana (Planetario Galileo Galilei)
Sahade, Abril (FaMAF)
Saker, Leila (OAC)
Santamaría, Pablo Javier (Planetario Ciudad de La Plata – UNLP)
Stasyszyn, Federico (IATE – OAC)
Tagliaferro, Tania (IATE)
Tapia, Mary Carli
Trógolo, Nair (FaMAF)
Vega, Luis (OAC – IATE)
Vena-Valdarenas, Román (IATE – OAC)
Villalón, Carolina (FaMAF)
Weidmann, Walter (OAC)
Yaryura, Yamila (IATE)
Zandivarez, Ariel (IATE – OAC)
Zoppetti, Federico (OAC)